19154 5K Race

Parkwood's Home Course

The 19154 5K Race takes runners through a chip-timed, USATF-Certified course in the Parkwood Manor neighborhood and Torrey Woods.  Everyone is welcome to walk or run: athletes & amateurs, runners & walkers, adults & children, seniors & students, individuals & teams. 

The Second Annual 19154 5K Race

Saturday, February 1, 2014

Race Results

Place   Bib     Time    Last Name   First Name  M/F     Age 
1   222 15:20.87    Metuszak    Paul    M   27
2   109 17:24.39    Mallard     Christopher     M   23
3   24  17:29.29    Burke   Daniel  M   51
4   198 17:49.53    Ciccone     John    M   26
5   23  18:01.95    Bucko   David   M   35
6   205 19:12.34    O’Leary     Tom     M   50
7   7   19:18.79    Belotserkovsky  Vitaly  M   42
8   129 19:23.29    Mulray  Mark    M   33
9   167 19:32.26    Smith   Matthew     M   18
10  97  20:05.51    Frehrie     Mike    M   13
11  125 20:17.05    Montag  Georgie     M   13
12  136 20:22.04    Palmer  Stasia  F   29
13  253 20:23.37    Hanigin     Jeff    M   21
14  66  20:30.68    Friel   Fr. David   M   28
15  46  20:31.49    Deni    Joseph  M   32
16  216 20:57.45    Torres  Jose    M   45
17  68  21:10.02    Gagliardi   Michael     M   38
18  19  21:14.28    Breslin James   M   41
19  161 21:26.69    Simone  Lou     M   20
20  81  21:26.69    Hooven  Makenzie    F   17
21  128 21:29.31    Muchorski   Lindsay     F   26
22  207 21:39.45    Leighton    Neil    M   21
23  120 21:54.59    Meadows     David   M   22
24  152 21:57.71    Rocks   Lisa    F   28
25  67  21:58.51    Furlong     Donna   F   47
26  150 22:11.30    Roache  James   M   45
27  18  22:12.52    Boser   Phillip     M   21
28  195 22:20.43    Tait    Katie   F   34
29  248 22:25.71    Myslinski   Nick    M   25
30  164 22:28.05    Smith   Joseph  M   59
31  119 22:36.46    McShea  Christine   F   45
32  223 22:36.80    McDaniels   Mary Ellen  F   30
33  138 22:39.91    Paul    John    M   48
34  234 22:59.30    Feeley  Jim     M   19
35  57  23:00.80    Eckenrode   Matthew M   25
36  98  23:04.55    Knuttel     Joey    M   14
37  165 23:07.06    Smith   Kelly   F   34
38  169 23:12.56    Stephens    Edward  M   47
39  35  23:15.01    Corcoran    Thomas  M   14
40  142 23:16.61    Perkins     Shawn   M   31
41  14  23:20.48    Blum    Nicole  F   38
42  115 23:24.53    McGovern    Lauren  F   28
43  174 23:30.25    Swiker  Evan    M   29
44  74  23:30.81    Gremo   Dustin  M   28
45  178 23:40.41    Tropiano    Stephanie   F   28
46  77  23:40.56    Grimmer     Liam    M   16
47  206 23:40.81    Mulvey  Kevin   M   37
48  232 23:43.27    Yankowsky   Alex    M   46
49  45  23:44.27    DeMaio  Angelo  M   28
50  88  23:58.69    Kain    Molly   F   10
51  200 24:01.34    Hauser  David   M   43
52  145 24:15.31    Prestileo   Carlo   M   38
53  124 24:19.41    Miles   Jason   M   32
54  114 24:21.31    McFarland   Mike    M   24
55  201 24:23.26    Mcgrath     Joanne  F   35
56  143 24:29.06    Pfaffman    Phil    M   46
57  111 24:30.57    Martin  Donald  M   49
58  50  24:33.81    Dethloff    Norm    M   57
59  110 24:35.04    Maloney     Matthew M   24
60  168 24:35.24    Stephens    Benjamin    M   14
61  73  24:44.15    Glowacki    Eric    M   22
62  75  24:47.56    Gremo   Matthew M   29
63  243 24:48.56    Kennedy     Rebecca F   27
64  244 24:48.62    White   Frank   M   29
65  231 24:50.04    Prattco     Tony    M   27
66  176 24:51.06    Teschner    Tom M   29
67  260 24:51.46    Clarke  Justin  M   31
68  2   24:52.06    Abecunas    David   M   40
69  117 24:54.71    McKenns     John    M   45
70  116 24:58.76    McGowan     Matt    M   22
71  204 24:58.97    White   Thomas  M   35
72  199 25:02.31    Berr    Scott   M   25
73  224 25:03.56    Donovan     Kathleen    F   30
74  134 25:04.81    Palmer  Brittany    F   23
75  228 25:05.68    William     Christoper  M   52
76  91  25:07.30    Kelly   Andy    M   26
77  94  25:07.51    Kenney  Joseph  M   30
78  235 25:11.31    Glambrone   Angela  F   27
79  225 25:16.56    Nasbaum     Becca   F   27
80  171 25:21.81    Stricker    Gene    M   27
81  221 25:26.06    Espada  Jenn    F   30
82  65  25:28.56    Flink   Andrew  M   27
83  112 25:32.30    McCarthy    Laura   F   28
84  127 25:38.62    Moyer   Amanda  F   33
85  99  25:39.04    Kostuk  Eric    M   29
86  245 25:40.82    McGillowey  Caitlin F   25
87  11  25:41.25    Bittle  Ashlan  F   27
88  172 25:41.25    Stricker    Geoffrey    M   32
89  25  25:45.32    Caputo  Stephen M   50
90  15  25:48.96    Blum    Patrick M   38
91  259 25:57.73    Caeser  Vince   M   51
92  227 26:02.06    Sloter  Harry   M   35
93  179 26:03.76    Tyrrell     Jim M   M   51
94  166 26:08.82    Smith   Kyle    M   16
95  214 26:14.56    Murphy  Brian   M   24
96  210 26:23.05    Whalen  Andrea  F   32
97  255 26:30.57    Dwyer   Thomas  M   34
98  236 26:30.80    McIlusine   Nick    M   30
99  256 26:39.82    Dwyer   Maudy   F   32
100 38  26:40.91    Croskey     Joanie  F   24
101 105 26:41.07    Lash    Scott   M   53
102 233 26:44.07    Feeley Sr   Jim M   50
103 4   26:45.37    Anderson    David   M   14
104 153 26:48.22    Ronzano     Vera    F   46
105 192 26:58.32    Koniecki Jim M 35   Jim M   35
106 51  27:07.07    DiCicco     Annamane    F   39
107 87  27:10.95    Kain    Catie   F   8
108 28  27:15.32    Cataline    Lisa    F   51
109 139 27:19.68    Paul    Luke    M   8
110 10  27:20.29    Bernard Deanne  F   34
111 22  27:25.32    Bucko   Caryn   F   37
112 149 27:25.99    Rieser  Kathleen    F   43
113 107 27:26.99    Linsky  Bruce   M   66
114 148 27:27.19    Redash  Dave    M   60
115 79  27:27.34    Harrison    Adam    M   32
116 151 27:27.40    Rocks   Brian   M   29
117 27  27:32.82    Castagna    Nick    M   29
118 30  27:34.67    Christie    Jackie  F   37
119 48  27:43.87    DePiano     Cara    F   14
120 191 27:44.68    Cunningham  Tara    F   35
121 44  27:45.82    DeAngelis   Salvatore   M   37
122 147 27:56.26    Radecki Laura   F   35
123 146 27:56.67    Prestileo   Colleen F   38
124 56  27:58.30    Dwyer   Timothy M   32
125 49  28:01.52    DePiano Richard M   47
126 71  28:06.16    Gilpin  Kathleen    F   31
127 135 28:06.82    Palmer  Mike    M   50
128 254 28:07.98    Rau Andrew  M   27
129 32  28:11.03    Cocron  Ryan    M   21
130 101 28:16.33    Kushner     Jared   M   35
131 239 28:16.93    Cummings    Pat M   63
132 80  28:17.96    Hennessy    Jamie   M   53
133 261 28:18.99    Sullivan    Chris   M   42
134 215 28:18.99    Eagen   Mike    M   33
135 39   28:23.66   Crosson Kathleen    F   35
136 247 28:29.57    Stover  Colleen F   23
137 170 28:33.63    Stephens    Joshua  M   12
138 175 28:34.02    Tausendfreundt  Katie   F   20
139 183 28:36.04    Wilson  Dave    M   36
140 64  28:36.05    Fisher  Mark    M   35
141 217 28:45.81    Davis   John    M   22
142 137 28:50.58    Paul    Alison  F   42
143 182 28:56.57    Waldron Sr. Keith   M   42
144 5   28:57.78    Antunes Jose    M   62
145 262 29:08.33    McClintic   Ed  M   39
146 20  29:08.97    Breslin Michael M   34
147 89  29:11.80    Kamp    Meridith    F   29
148 122 29:14.03    Meehan  Shaun   M   32
149 180 29:15.44    Wakelee Emily   F   21
150 43  29:15.85    Davis   Neal    M   36
151 42  29:21.96    Darragh     Matthew M   28
152 144 29:22.08    Policella   Christa F   30
153 140 29:22.76    Pawlowski   Maureen F   30
154 26  29:22.96    Carr    Molly   F   27
155 113 29:23.33    McCullough  Dawn    F   45
156 70  29:23.57    Gallen  Keith   M   24
157 190 29:24.58    Stone   Jane    F   28
158 16  29:35.78    Boerner Sandy   F   30
159 58  29:37.08    Elum    Hana    F   31
160 209 29:40.83    Cable   Kathy   F   44
161 208 29:41.05    Baron   Carol   F   45
162 249 29:45.00    Ward    Michael M   30
163 177 29:49.38    Tropiano    Neil    M   31
164 202 29:56.58    Fleming     Elizabeth   F   44
165 17  29:58.72    Bonner  Dennis  M   64
166 211 30:13.08    Mccabe  Pat M   34
167 226 30:21.02    Donovan     William M   35
168 238 30:26.00    Coccoran    Cindy   F   45
169 3   30:29.33    Abecunas    Katie   F   8
170 126 30:36.09    Moore   Tony    M   32
171 1   30:37.29    Abecunas    Amy F   40
172 162 30:38.32    Simpson Christopher     M   47
173 203 30:47.87    Mccawley    John    M   47
174 59  30:50.08    Errigo  Daniel  M   34
175 157 30:54.33    Schmitt Dianne  F   40
176 184 30:55.55    Wilson  Katherine   F   32
177 36  31:00.58    Cordek  Susan   F   30
178 181 31:06.52    Wakelee Sarah   F   29
179 63  31:07.14    Fisher  Maggie  F   8
180 246 31:11.33    McGillowey  Peggy   F   53
181 154 31:18.84    Ross    Gina    F   23
182 194 31:22.74    Ligato  Matt    M   34
183 41  31:23.08    Cunningham  Joe M   46
184 72  31:32.33    Glowacki    Casey   F   24
185 29  31:34.16    Chmelko Katherine   F   26
186 133 31:34.34    Orenshaw    Kelly   F   26
187 95  31:37.80    Kiter   Barb    F   27
188 123 31:43.46    Michael Julie   F   30
189 141 31:49.79    Pawlowski   Vincent M   30
190 159 32:01.72    Searles Joan    F   56
191 83  32:11.69    Ingham-Pfaffman Hollie  F   45
192 84  32:19.09    Irwin   Jack    M   69
193 37  32:19.09    Cozzi   Michelle    F   34
194 163 32:21.19    Smith   Annemarie   F   48
195 132 32:35.63    O’Hara  Laurie  F   44
196 90  32:39.89    Keenan  Ayssa   F   21
197 104 32:56.09    Lane    Colleen F   22
198 186 33:02.35    Wydo    Salina  F   29
199 196 33:07.09    Leonardo    James   M   25
200 241 33:08.51    McKeown Cheryl  F   42
201 218 33:08.51    Alexander   Bill    M   22
202 197 33:20.31    Owens   Kristine    F   47
203 130 33:23.16    Noble   Kristin F   45
204 237 33:35.78    McKay   Joe     M   71
205 189 33:44.59    Garuffe Corinne F   16
206 33  34:03.57    Coffin  Brianna F   28
207 92  34:18.34    Kelly   Holly   F   54
208 257 34:19.35    Balbi   Chad    F   28
209 69  34:27.10    Gagliardi   Shannan F   37
210 230 34:31.84    Opiola  Albert  M   64
211 47  34:35.03    Deni    Megan   F   33
212 252 34:36.03    Cusick  Dan     M   9
213 103 34:37.20     Lane   Catherine   F   27
214 60  34:57.21    Ettinger    Amanda  F   41
215 40  34:58.35    Crosson Kelly   F   38
216 21  35:05.60    Brown   Tina    F   32
217 219 35:07.14    Armandi Joanna  F   30
218 53  35:10.82    Dougherty   Laura   F   29
219 52  35:10.82    DiMarcantonio   Diana   F   22
220 62  35:20.59    Fisher  Karen   F   35
221 55  35:25.24    Doyle   Frances F   35
222 193 35:31.32    Ligato  Melissa F   32
223 160 35:32.55    Searles Katie   F   26
224 106 35:37.20    Linneman    Mary    F   26
225 188 35:39.64    Garuffe     Chaz    M   43
226 185 35:43.49    Wisochanski Katherine   F   25
227 96  36:02.79    Knackstedt  Teresa  F   31
228 93  36:21.60    Kennedy Kathy   F   52
229 229 36:31.99    Wilhem  Jodi    F   47
230 121 36:36.67    Medina  Sarah   F   34
231 251 36:37.48    Cusick  Sheen   M   14
232 250 36:42.11    Cusick  Mike    M   45
233 76  36:54.34    Grimmer     Eileen  F   51
234 12  37:22.33    Blum    Christopher     M   43
235 13  37:22.54    Blum    Megan   F   11
236 54  38:03.53    Doyle   Erin    F   35
237 108 38:20.86    Macy    Janet   F   33
238 102 38:21.79    Landsmann   Mike    M   48
239 34  38:33.14    Conzelman   Anna    F   27
240 158 40:27.87    Searles     Anthony     M   16
241 100 41:57.24    Krawczyk    Richard M   48
242 85  41:57.85    Isdell  Brian   M   41
243 212 42:44.63    Farrell     Ted M   62
244     50:32.00    Hunsinger   Genevieve   F   56
                        
Top Female                      
1   136 20:22.04    Palmer  Stasia  F   29
2   81  21:26.69    Hooven  Makenzie    F   17
3   128 21:29.31    Muchorski   Lindsay     F   26
4   152 21:57.71    Rocks   Lisa    F   28
5   67  21:58.51    Furlong     Donna   F   47
6   195 22:20.43    Tait    Katie   F   34
7   119 22:36.46    McShea  Christine   F   45
8   223 22:36.80    McDaniels   Mary Ellen  F   30
9   165 23:07.06    Smith   Kelly   F   34
10  14  23:20.48    Blum    Nicole  F   38
11  115 23:24.53    McGovern    Lauren  F   28
12  178 23:40.41    Tropiano    Stephanie   F   28
13  88  23:58.69    Kain    Molly   F   10
14  201 24:23.26    Mcgrath Joanne  F   35
15  243 24:48.56    Kennedy Rebecca F   27
16  224 25:03.56    Donovan     Kathleen    F   30
17  134 25:04.81    Palmer  Brittany    F   23
18  235 25:11.31    Glambrone   Angela  F   27
19  225 25:16.56    Nasbaum     Becca   F   27
20  221 25:26.06    Espada  Jenn    F   30
21  112 25:32.30    McCarthy    Laura   F   28
22  127 25:38.62    Moyer   Amanda  F   33
23  245 25:40.82    McGillowey  Caitlin F   25
24  11  25:41.25    Bittle  Ashlan  F   27
25  210 26:23.05    Whalen  Andrea  F   32
26  256 26:39.82    Dwyer   Maudy   F   32
27  38  26:40.91    Croskey     Joanie  F   24
28  153 26:48.22    Ronzano     Vera    F   46
29  51  27:07.07    DiCicco     Annamane    F   39
30  87  27:10.95    Kain    Catie   F   8
31  28  27:15.32    Cataline    Lisa    F   51
32  10  27:20.29    Bernard Deanne  F   34
33  22  27:25.32    Bucko   Caryn   F   37
34  149 27:25.99    Rieser  Kathleen    F   43
35  30  27:34.67    Christie    Jackie  F   37
36  48  27:43.87    DePiano     Cara    F   14
37  191 27:44.68    Cunningham  Tara    F   35
38  147 27:56.26    Radecki Laura   F   35
39  146 27:56.67    Prestileo   Colleen F   38
40  71  28:06.16    Gilpin  Kathleen    F   31
41  39   28:23.66   Crosson Kathleen    F   35
42  247 28:29.57    Stover  Colleen F   23
43  175 28:34.02    Tausendfreundt  Katie   F   20
44  137 28:50.58    Paul    Alison  F   42
45  89  29:11.80    Kamp    Meridith    F   29
46  180 29:15.44    Wakelee Emily   F   21
47  144 29:22.08    Policella   Christa F   30
48  140 29:22.76    Pawlowski   Maureen F   30
49  26  29:22.96    Carr    Molly   F   27
50  113 29:23.33    McCullough  Dawn    F   45
51  190 29:24.58    Stone   Jane    F   28
52  16  29:35.78    Boerner Sandy   F   30
53  58  29:37.08    Elum    Hana    F   31
54  209 29:40.83    Cable   Kathy   F   44
55  208 29:41.05    Baron   Carol   F   45
56  202 29:56.58    Fleming     Elizabeth   F   44
57  238 30:26.00    Coccoran    Cindy   F   45
58  3   30:29.33    Abecunas    Katie   F   8
59  1   30:37.29    Abecunas    Amy F   40
60  157 30:54.33    Schmitt Dianne  F   40
61  184 30:55.55    Wilson  Katherine   F   32
62  36  31:00.58    Cordek  Susan   F   30
63  181 31:06.52    Wakelee Sarah   F   29
64  63  31:07.14    Fisher  Maggie  F   8
65  246 31:11.33    McGillowey  Peggy   F   53
66  154 31:18.84    Ross    Gina    F   23
67  72  31:32.33    Glowacki    Casey   F   24
68  29  31:34.16    Chmelko Katherine   F   26
69  133 31:34.34    Orenshaw    Kelly   F   26
70  95  31:37.80    Kiter   Barb    F   27
71  123 31:43.46    Michael Julie   F   30
72  159 32:01.72    Searles Joan F 56 philadelphia PA   Joan    F   56
73  83  32:11.69    Ingham-Pfaffman Hollie  F   45
74  37  32:19.09    Cozzi   Michelle    F   34
75  163 32:21.19    Smith   Annemarie   F   48
76  132 32:35.63    O’Hara  Laurie  F   44
77  90  32:39.89    Keenan  Ayssa   F   21
78  104 32:56.09    Lane    Colleen F   22
79  186 33:02.35    Wydo    Salina  F   29
80  241 33:08.51    McKeown Cheryl  F   42
81  197 33:20.31    Owens   Kristine    F   47
82  130 33:23.16    Noble   Kristin F   45
83  189 33:44.59    Garuffe Corinne F   16
84  33  34:03.57    Coffin  Brianna F   28
85  92  34:18.34    Kelly   Holly   F   54
86  257 34:19.35    Balbi   Chad    F   28
87  69  34:27.10    Gagliardi   Shannan F   37
88  47  34:35.03    Deni    Megan   F   33
89  103 34:37.20     Lane   Catherine   F   27
90  60  34:57.21    Ettinger    Amanda  F   41
91  40  34:58.35    Crosson Kelly   F   38
92  21  35:05.60    Brown   Tina    F   32
93  219 35:07.14    Armandi Joanna  F   30
94  53  35:10.82    Dougherty   Laura   F   29
95  52  35:10.82    DiMarcantonio   Diana   F   22
96  62  35:20.59    Fisher  Karen   F   35
97  55  35:25.24    Doyle   Frances F   35
98  193 35:31.32    Ligato  Melissa F   32
99  160 35:32.55    Searles Katie   F   26
100 106 35:37.20    Linneman    Mary    F   26
101 185 35:43.49    Wisochanski Katherine   F   25
102 96  36:02.79    Knackstedt  Teresa  F   31
103 93  36:21.60    Kennedy Kathy   F   52
104 229 36:31.99    Wilhem  Jodi    F   47
105 121 36:36.67    Medina  Sarah   F   34
106 76  36:54.34    Grimmer     Eileen  F   51
107 13  37:22.54    Blum    Megan   F   11
108 54  38:03.53    Doyle   Erin    F   35
109 108 38:20.86    Macy    Janet   F   33
110 34  38:33.14    Conzelman   Anna    F   27
111     50:32.00    Hunsinger   Genevieve   F   56
                        
Top Male                        
1   222 15:20.87    Metuszak    Paul    M   27
2   109 17:24.39    Mallard     Christopher     M   23
3   24  17:29.29    Burke   Daniel  M   51
4   198 17:49.53    Ciccone     John    M   26
5   23  18:01.95    Bucko   David   M   35
6   205 19:12.34    O’Leary     Tom     M   50
7   7   19:18.79    Belotserkovsky  Vitaly  M   42
8   129 19:23.29    Mulray  Mark    M   33
9   167 19:32.26    Smith   Matthew     M   18
10  97  20:05.51    Frehrie     Mike    M   13
11  125 20:17.05    Montag  Georgie     M   13
12  253 20:23.37    Hanigin     Jeff    M   21
13  66  20:30.68    Friel   Fr. David   M   28
14  46  20:31.49    Deni    Joseph  M   32
15  216 20:57.45    Torres  Jose    M   45
16  68  21:10.02    Gagliardi   Michael     M   38
17  19  21:14.28    Breslin James   M   41
18  161 21:26.69    Simone  Lou     M   20
19  207 21:39.45    Leighton    Neil    M   21
20  120 21:54.59    Meadows     David   M   22
21  150 22:11.30    Roache  James   M   45
22  18  22:12.52    Boser   Phillip     M   21
23  248 22:25.71    Myslinski   Nick    M   25
24  164 22:28.05    Smith   Joseph  M   59
25  138 22:39.91    Paul    John    M   48
26  234 22:59.30    Feeley  Jim     M   19
27  57  23:00.80    Eckenrode   Matthew M   25
28  98  23:04.55    Knuttel     Joey    M   14
29  169 23:12.56    Stephens    Edward  M   47
30  35  23:15.01    Corcoran    Thomas  M   14
31  142 23:16.61    Perkins     Shawn   M   31
32  174 23:30.25    Swiker  Evan    M   29
33  74  23:30.81    Gremo   Dustin  M   28
34  77  23:40.56    Grimmer     Liam    M   16
35  206 23:40.81    Mulvey  Kevin   M   37
36  232 23:43.27    Yankowsky   Alex    M   46
37  45  23:44.27    DeMaio  Angelo  M   28
38  200 24:01.34    Hauser  David   M   43
39  145 24:15.31    Prestileo   Carlo   M   38
40  124 24:19.41    Miles   Jason   M   32
41  114 24:21.31    McFarland   Mike    M   24
42  143 24:29.06    Pfaffman    Phil    M   46
43  111 24:30.57    Martin  Donald  M   49
44  50  24:33.81    Dethloff    Norm    M   57
45  110 24:35.04    Maloney     Matthew M   24
46  168 24:35.24    Stephens    Benjamin    M   14
47  73  24:44.15    Glowacki    Eric    M   22
48  75  24:47.56    Gremo   Matthew M   29
48  244 24:48.62    White   Frank   M   29
50  231 24:50.04    Prattco     Tony    M   27
51  176 24:51.06    Teschner    Tom M   29
52  260 24:51.46    Clarke  Justin  M   31
53  2   24:52.06    Abecunas    David   M   40
54  117 24:54.71    McKenns     John    M   45
55  116 24:58.76    McGowan     Matt    M   22
56  204 24:58.97    White   Thomas  M   35
57  199 25:02.31    Berr    Scott   M   25
58  228 25:05.68    William     Christoper  M   52
59  91  25:07.30    Kelly   Andy    M   26
60  94  25:07.51    Kenney  Joseph  M   30
61  171 25:21.81    Stricker    Gene    M   27
62  65  25:28.56    Flink   Andrew  M   27
63  99  25:39.04    Kostuk  Eric    M   29
64  172 25:41.25    Stricker    Geoffrey    M   32
65  25  25:45.32    Caputo  Stephen M   50
66  15  25:48.96    Blum    Patrick M   38
67  259 25:57.73    Caeser  Vince   M   51
68  227 26:02.06    Sloter  Harry   M   35
69  179 26:03.76    Tyrrell     Jim M   M   51
70  166 26:08.82    Smith   Kyle    M   16
71  214 26:14.56    Murphy  Brian   M   24
72  255 26:30.57    Dwyer   Thomas  M   34
73  236 26:30.80    McIlusine   Nick    M   30
74  105 26:41.07    Lash    Scott   M   53
75  233 26:44.07    Feeley Sr   Jim M   50
76  4   26:45.37    Anderson    David   M   14
77  192 26:58.32    Koniecki Jim M 35   Jim M   35
78  139 27:19.68    Paul    Luke    M   8
79  107 27:26.99    Linsky  Bruce   M   66
80  148 27:27.19    Redash  Dave    M   60
81  79  27:27.34    Harrison    Adam    M   32
82  151 27:27.40    Rocks   Brian   M   29
83  27  27:32.82    Castagna    Nick    M   29
84  44  27:45.82    DeAngelis   Salvatore   M   37
85  56  27:58.30    Dwyer   Timothy M   32
86  49  28:01.52    DePiano Richard M   47
87  135 28:06.82    Palmer  Mike    M   50
88  254 28:07.98    Rau Andrew  M   27
89  32  28:11.03    Cocron  Ryan    M   21
90  101 28:16.33    Kushner     Jared   M   35
91  239 28:16.93    Cummings    Pat M   63
92  80  28:17.96    Hennessy    Jamie   M   53
93  215 28:18.99    Sullivan    Chris   M   42
94  261 28:18.99    Eagen   Mike    M   33
95  170 28:33.63    Stephens    Joshua  M   12
96  183 28:36.04    Wilson  Dave    M   36
97  64  28:36.05    Fisher  Mark    M   35
98  217 28:45.81    Davis   John    M   22
99  182 28:56.57    Waldron Sr. Keith   M   42
100 5   28:57.78    Antunes Jose    M   62
101 262 29:08.33    McClintic   Ed  M   39
102 20  29:08.97    Breslin Michael M   34
103 122 29:14.03    Meehan  Shaun   M   32
104 43  29:15.85    Davis   Neal    M   36
105 42  29:21.96    Darragh     Matthew M   28
106 70  29:23.57    Gallen  Keith   M   24
107 249 29:45.00    Ward    Michael M   30
108 177 29:49.38    Tropiano    Neil    M   31
109 17  29:58.72    Bonner  Dennis  M   64
110 211 30:13.08    Mccabe  Pat M   34
111 226 30:21.02    Donovan     William M   35
112 126 30:36.09    Moore   Tony    M   32
113 162 30:38.32    Simpson Christopher     M   47
114 203 30:47.87    Mccawley    John    M   47
115 59  30:50.08    Errigo  Daniel  M   34
116 194 31:22.74    Ligato  Matt    M   34
117 41  31:23.08    Cunningham  Joe M   46
118 141 31:49.79    Pawlowski   Vincent M   30
119 84  32:19.09    Irwin   Jack    M   69
120 196 33:07.09    Leonardo    James   M   25
121 218 33:08.51    Alexander   Bill    M   22
122 237 33:35.78    McKay   Joe     M   71
123 230 34:31.84    Opiola  Albert  M   64
124 252 34:36.03    Cusick  Dan     M   9
125 188 35:39.64    Garuffe     Chaz    M   43
126 251 36:37.48    Cusick  Sheen   M   14
127 250 36:42.11    Cusick  Mike    M   45
128 12  37:22.33    Blum    Christopher     M   43
129 102 38:21.79    Landsmann   Mike    M   48
130 158 40:27.87    Searles     Anthony     M   16
131 100 41:57.24    Krawczyk    Richard M   48
132 85  41:57.85    Isdell  Brian   M   41
133 212 42:44.63    Farrell     Ted M   62
                        
Women 14 & Under                        
1   88  23:58.69    Kain    Molly   F   10
2   87  27:10.95    Kain    Catie   F   8
3   48  27:43.87    DePiano     Cara    F   14
4   3   30:29.33    Abecunas    Katie   F   8
5   63  31:07.14    Fisher  Maggie  F   8
6   13  37:22.54    Blum    Megan   F   11
                        
Women 15-24                     
1   134 25:04.81    Palmer  Brittany    F   23
2   38  26:40.91    Croskey     Joanie  F   24
3   247 28:29.57    Stover  Colleen F   23
4   175 28:34.02    Tausendfreundt  Katie   F   20
5   180 29:15.44    Wakelee Emily   F   21
6   154 31:18.84    Ross    Gina    F   23
7   72  31:32.33    Glowacki    Casey   F   24
8   90  32:39.89    Keenan  Ayssa   F   21
9   104 32:56.09    Lane    Colleen F   22
10  189 33:44.59    Garuffe Corinne F   16
11  52  35:10.82    DiMarcantonio   Diana   F   22
                        
Women 25-34                     
1   152 21:57.71    Rocks   Lisa    F   28
2   195 22:20.43    Tait    Katie   F   34
3   223 22:36.80    McDaniels   Mary Ellen  F   30
4   165 23:07.06    Smith   Kelly   F   34
5   115 23:24.53    McGovern    Lauren  F   28
6   178 23:40.41    Tropiano    Stephanie   F   28
7   243 24:48.56    Kennedy Rebecca F   27
8   224 25:03.56    Donovan     Kathleen    F   30
9   235 25:11.31    Glambrone   Angela  F   27
10  225 25:16.56    Nasbaum     Becca   F   27
11  221 25:26.06    Espada  Jenn    F   30
12  112 25:32.30    McCarthy    Laura   F   28
13  127 25:38.62    Moyer   Amanda  F   33
14  245 25:40.82    McGillowey  Caitlin F   25
15  11  25:41.25    Bittle  Ashlan  F   27
16  210 26:23.05    Whalen  Andrea  F   32
17  256 26:39.82    Dwyer   Maudy   F   32
18  10  27:20.29    Bernard Deanne  F   34
19  71  28:06.16    Gilpin  Kathleen    F   31
20  89  29:11.80    Kamp    Meridith    F   29
21  144 29:22.08    Policella   Christa F   30
22  140 29:22.76    Pawlowski   Maureen F   30
23  26  29:22.96    Carr    Molly   F   27
24  190 29:24.58    Stone   Jane    F   28
25  16  29:35.78    Boerner Sandy   F   30
26  58  29:37.08    Elum    Hana    F   31
27  184 30:55.55    Wilson  Katherine   F   32
28  36  31:00.58    Cordek  Susan   F   30
29  181 31:06.52    Wakelee Sarah   F   29
30  29  31:34.16    Chmelko Katherine   F   26
31  133 31:34.34    Orenshaw    Kelly   F   26
32  95  31:37.80    Kiter   Barb    F   27
33  123 31:43.46    Michael Julie   F   30
34  37  32:19.09    Cozzi   Michelle    F   34
35  186 33:02.35    Wydo    Salina  F   29
36  33  34:03.57    Coffin  Brianna F   28
37  257 34:19.35    Balbi   Chad    F   28
38  47  34:35.03    Deni    Megan   F   33
39  103 34:37.20     Lane   Catherine   F   27
40  21  35:05.60    Brown   Tina    F   32
41  219 35:07.14    Armandi Joanna  F   30
42  53  35:10.82    Dougherty   Laura   F   29
43  193 35:31.32    Ligato  Melissa F   32
44  160 35:32.55    Searles Katie   F   26
45  106 35:37.20    Linneman    Mary    F   26
46  185 35:43.49    Wisochanski Katherine   F   25
47  96  36:02.79    Knackstedt  Teresa  F   31
48  121 36:36.67    Medina  Sarah   F   34
49  108 38:20.86    Macy    Janet   F   33
50  34  38:33.14    Conzelman   Anna    F   27
                        
Women 35-44                     
1   14  23:20.48    Blum    Nicole  F   38
2   201 24:23.26    Mcgrath Joanne  F   35
3   51  27:07.07    DiCicco     Annamane    F   39
4   22  27:25.32    Bucko   Caryn   F   37
5   149 27:25.99    Rieser  Kathleen    F   43
6   30  27:34.67    Christie    Jackie  F   37
7   191 27:44.68    Cunningham  Tara    F   35
8   147 27:56.26    Radecki Laura   F   35
9   146 27:56.67    Prestileo   Colleen F   38
10  39  28:23.66    Crosson Kathleen    F   35
11  137 28:50.58    Paul    Alison  F   42
12  209 29:40.83    Cable   Kathy   F   44
13  202 29:56.58    Fleming     Elizabeth   F   44
14  1   30:37.29    Abecunas    Amy F   40
15  157 30:54.33    Schmitt Dianne  F   40
16  132 32:35.63    O’Hara  Laurie  F   44
17  241 33:08.51    McKeown Cheryl  F   42
18  69  34:27.10    Gagliardi   Shannan F   37
19  60  34:57.21    Ettinger    Amanda  F   41
20  40  34:58.35    Crosson Kelly   F   38
21  62  35:20.59    Fisher  Karen   F   35
22  55  35:25.24    Doyle   Frances F   35
23  54  38:03.53    Doyle   Erin    F   35
                        
Women 45-54                     
1   67  21:58.51    Furlong     Donna   F   47
2   119 22:36.46    McShea  Christine   F   45
3   153 26:48.22    Ronzano     Vera    F   46
4   28  27:15.32    Cataline    Lisa    F   51
5   113 29:23.33    McCullough  Dawn    F   45
6   208 29:41.05    Baron   Carol   F   45
7   238 30:26.00    Coccoran    Cindy   F   45
8   246 31:11.33    McGillowey  Peggy   F   53
9   83  32:11.69    Ingham-Pfaffman Hollie  F   45
10  163 32:21.19    Smith   Annemarie   F   48
11  197 33:20.31    Owens   Kristine    F   47
12  130 33:23.16    Noble   Kristin F   45
13  92  34:18.34    Kelly   Holly   F   54
14  93  36:21.60    Kennedy Kathy   F   52
15  229 36:31.99    Wilhem  Jodi    F   47
16  76  36:54.34    Grimmer     Eileen  F   51
                        
Women 55-64                     
1   159 32:01.72    Searles     Joan    F   56
2       50:32.00    Hunsinger   Genevieve   F   56
                        
Men 14 & Under                      
1   97  20:05.51    Frehrie     Mike    M   13
2   125 20:17.05    Montag  Georgie     M   13
3   98  23:04.55    Knuttel     Joey    M   14
4   35  23:15.01    Corcoran    Thomas  M   14
5   168 24:35.24    Stephens    Benjamin    M   14
6   4   26:45.37    Anderson    David   M   14
7   139 27:19.68    Paul    Luke    M   8
8   170 28:33.63    Stephens    Joshua  M   12
9   252 34:36.03    Cusick  Dan     M   9
10  251 36:37.48    Cusick  Sheen   M   14
                        
Men 15-24                       
1   167 19:32.26    Smith   Matthew     M   18
2   253 20:23.37    Hanigin     Jeff    M   21
3   161 21:26.69    Simone  Lou     M   20
4   207 21:39.45    Leighton    Neil    M   21
5   120 21:54.59    Meadows     David   M   22
6   18  22:12.52    Boser   Phillip     M   21
7   234 22:59.30    Feeley  Jim     M   19
8   77  23:40.56    Grimmer     Liam    M   16
9   114 24:21.31    McFarland   Mike    M   24
10  110 24:35.04    Maloney     Matthew M   24
11  73  24:44.15    Glowacki    Eric    M   22
12  116 24:58.76    McGowan     Matt    M   22
13  166 26:08.82    Smith   Kyle    M   16
14  214 26:14.56    Murphy  Brian   M   24
15  32  28:11.03    Cocron  Ryan    M   21
16  217 28:45.81    Davis   John    M   22
17  70  29:23.57    Gallen  Keith   M   24
18  218 33:08.51    Alexander   Bill    M   22
19  158 40:27.87    Searles     Anthony     M   16
                        
Men 25-34                       
1   198 17:49.53    Ciccone     John    M   26
2   129 19:23.29    Mulray  Mark    M   33
3   66  20:30.68    Friel   Fr. David   M   28
4   46  20:31.49    Deni    Joseph  M   32
5   248 22:25.71    Myslinski   Nick    M   25
6   57  23:00.80    Eckenrode   Matthew M   25
7   142 23:16.61    Perkins     Shawn   M   31
8   174 23:30.25    Swiker  Evan    M   29
9   74  23:30.81    Gremo   Dustin  M   28
10  45  23:44.27    DeMaio  Angelo  M   28
11  124 24:19.41    Miles   Jason   M   32
12  75  24:47.56    Gremo   Matthew M   29
13  244 24:48.62    White   Frank   M   29
14  231 24:50.04    Prattco     Tony    M   27
15  176 24:51.06    Teschner    Tom M   29
16  260 24:51.46    Clarke  Justin  M   31
17  199 25:02.31    Berr    Scott   M   25
18  91  25:07.30    Kelly   Andy    M   26
19  94  25:07.51    Kenney  Joseph  M   30
20  171 25:21.81    Stricker    Gene    M   27
21  65  25:28.56    Flink   Andrew  M   27
22  99  25:39.04    Kostuk  Eric    M   29
23  172 25:41.25    Stricker    Geoffrey    M   32
24  255 26:30.57    Dwyer   Thomas  M   34
25  236 26:30.80    McIlusine   Nick    M   30
26  79  27:27.34    Harrison    Adam    M   32
27  151 27:27.40    Rocks   Brian   M   29
28  27  27:32.82    Castagna    Nick    M   29
29  56  27:58.30    Dwyer   Timothy M   32
30  254 28:07.98    Rau Andrew  M   27
31  215 28:18.99    Eagen   Mike    M   33
32  20  29:08.97    Breslin Michael M   34
33  122 29:14.03    Meehan  Shaun   M   32
34  42  29:21.96    Darragh     Matthew M   28
35  249 29:45.00    Ward    Michael M   30
36  177 29:49.38    Tropiano    Neil    M   31
37  211 30:13.08    Mccabe  Pat M   34
38  126 30:36.09    Moore   Tony    M   32
39  59  30:50.08    Errigo  Daniel  M   34
40  194 31:22.74    Ligato  Matt    M   34
41  141 31:49.79    Pawlowski   Vincent M   30
42  196 33:07.09    Leonardo    James   M   25
                        
                        
Men 35-44                       
1   23  18:01.95    Bucko   David   M   35
2   7   19:18.79    Belotserkovsky  Vitaly  M   42
3   68  21:10.02    Gagliardi   Michael     M   38
4   19  21:14.28    Breslin James   M   41
5   206 23:40.81    Mulvey  Kevin   M   37
6   200 24:01.34    Hauser  David   M   43
7   145 24:15.31    Prestileo   Carlo   M   38
8   2   24:52.06    Abecunas    David   M   40
9   204 24:58.97    White   Thomas  M   35
10  15  25:48.96    Blum    Patrick M   38
11  227 26:02.06    Sloter  Harry   M   35
12  192 26:58.32    Koniecki Jim M 35   Jim M   35
13  44  27:45.82    DeAngelis   Salvatore   M   37
14  101 28:16.33    Kushner     Jared   M   35
15  261 28:18.99    Sullivan    Chris   M   42
16  183 28:36.04    Wilson  Dave    M   36
17  64  28:36.05    Fisher  Mark    M   35
18  182 28:56.57    Waldron Sr. Keith   M   42
19  262 29:08.33    McClintic   Ed  M   39
20  43  29:15.85    Davis   Neal    M   36
21  226 30:21.02    Donovan     William M   35
22  188 35:39.64    Garuffe     Chaz    M   43
23  12  37:22.33    Blum    Christopher     M   43
24  85  41:57.85    Isdell  Brian   M   41
                        
Men 45-54                       
1   205 19:12.34    O’Leary     Tom     M   50
2   216 20:57.45    Torres  Jose    M   45
3   150 22:11.30    Roache  James   M   45
4   138 22:39.91    Paul    John    M   48
5   169 23:12.56    Stephens    Edward  M   47
6   232 23:43.27    Yankowsky   Alex    M   46
7   143 24:29.06    Pfaffman    Phil    M   46
8   111 24:30.57    Martin  Donald  M   49
9   117 24:54.71    McKenns     John    M   45
10  228 25:05.68    William     Christoper  M   52
11  25  25:45.32    Caputo  Stephen M   50
12  259 25:57.73    Caeser  Vince   M   51
13  179 26:03.76    Tyrrell     Jim M   M   51
14  105 26:41.07    Lash    Scott   M   53
15  233 26:44.07    Feeley Sr   Jim M   50
16  49  28:01.52    DePiano Richard M   47
17  135 28:06.82    Palmer  Mike    M   50
18  80  28:17.96    Hennessy    Jamie   M   53
19  162 30:38.32    Simpson Christopher     M   47
20  203 30:47.87    Mccawley    John    M   47
21  41  31:23.08    Cunningham  Joe M   46
22  250 36:42.11    Cusick  Mike    M   45
23  102 38:21.79    Landsmann   Mike    M   48
24  100 41:57.24    Krawczyk    Richard M   48
                        
Men 55-64                       
1   164 22:28.05    Smith   Joseph  M   59
2   50  24:33.81    Dethloff    Norm    M   57
3   148 27:27.19    Redash  Dave    M   60
4   239 28:16.93    Cummings    Pat M   63
5   5   28:57.78    Antunes     Jose    M   62
6   17  29:58.72    Bonner  Dennis  M   64
7   230 34:31.84    Opiola  Albert  M   64
8   212 42:44.63    Farrell     Ted     M   62
                        
Men 65+                     
1   107 27:26.99    Linsky  Bruce   M   66
2   84  32:19.09    Irwin   Jack    M   69
3   237 33:35.78    McKay   Joe     M   71
                        
St Anslem Alumni                        
1   46  20:31.49    Deni    Joseph  M   32
2   19  21:14.28    Breslin James   M   41
3   248 22:25.71    Myslinski   Nick    M   25
4   115 23:24.53    McGovern    Lauren  F   28
5   77  23:40.56    Grimmer     Liam    M   16
6   124 24:19.41    Miles   Jason   M   32
7   110 24:35.04    Maloney     Matthew M   24
8   168 24:35.24    Stephens    Benjamin    M   14
9   244 24:48.62    White   Frank   M   29
10  231 24:50.04    Prattco Tony    M   27
11  116 24:58.76    McGowan     Matt    M   22
12  204 24:58.97    White   Thomas  M   35
13  11  25:41.25    Bittle  Ashlan  F   27
14  15  25:48.96    Blum    Patrick M   38
15  259 25:57.73    Caeser  Vince   M   51
16  255 26:30.57    Dwyer   Thomas  M   34
17  10  27:20.29    Bernard Deanne  F   34
18  149 27:25.99    Rieser  Kathleen    F   43
19  147 27:56.26    Radecki Laura   F   35
20  56  27:58.30    Dwyer   Timothy M   32
21  261 28:18.99    Sullivan    Chris   M   42
22  217 28:45.81    Davis   John    M   22
23  137 28:50.58    Paul    Alison  F   42
24  262 29:08.33    McClintic   Ed  M   39
25  20  29:08.97    Breslin Michael M   34
26  42  29:21.96    Darragh     Matthew M   28
27  190 29:24.58    Stone   Jane    F   28
28  249 29:45.00    Ward    Michael M   30
29  202 29:56.58    Fleming     Elizabeth   F   44
30  211 30:13.08    Mccabe  Pat M   34
31  203 30:47.87    Mccawley    John    M   47
32  184 30:55.55    Wilson  Katherine   F   32
33  29  31:34.16    Chmelko Katherine   F   26
34  141 31:49.79    Pawlowski   Vincent M   30
35  33  34:03.57    Coffin  Brianna F   28
36  103 34:37.20     Lane   Catherine   F   27
37  40  34:58.35    Crosson Kelly   F   38
38  21  35:05.60    Brown   Tina    F   32
39  53  35:10.82    Dougherty   Laura   F   29
40  52  35:10.82    DiMarcantonio   Diana   F   22
41  93  36:21.60    Kennedy Kathy   F   52
42  250 36:42.11    Cusick  Mike    M   45
43  12  37:22.33    Blum    Christopher     M   43